Search
About
Employee Bios
Core Values
Industries Served
Partners
Testimonials
Customer Service
Our Clients
FAQ
Latest Thinking
Blog
Case Studies
Videos
Press Room
Newsletter
Services
Manufacturing Automation and Intelligence
Test and Measurement Automation
Embedded Development and Embedded Programming
Application Development
Digital Workplace Solutions
Careers
Benefits
Diversity & Inclusion
Locations
Open Positions
Contact
Employee Bios
About
/
Employee Bios
Alex Adamsky
Systems Engineer
Aryan Agarwal
Systems Engineer
Brandon Alpert
Systems Engineer
Sam Alvares
Systems Engineer
Davi Alves Oliva
Systems Engineer
Marcus Anderson
Senior Project Engineer
Rose Appel
Project Engineer
Nick Arand
Systems Engineer
Furqan Ayub
Senior Project Engineer
Patrick Barrett
Project Engineer
Jesse Batsche
Senior Director, Test & Measurement
David Berno
Senior Manager, Ohio
Carly Bessinger
Onboarding & Recruiting Specialist
Anjali Bharadwa
Senior Director, Application Development
Emily Blackman
Application Developer
Kyle Bolin
Systems Engineer
Aditi Brahmbhatt
Project Accounting Lead
Ken Brey
Chief Technology Officer
Jacob Bruce
Senior Application Developer
Thomas Buckley
Software Engineer
Ross Bunker
Project Engineer
Kara Burton
Project Engineer
Rodrigo Campos
Software Engineer
Jon Carson
Senior Director, East Region
Isabelle Chan
Systems Engineer
Jose Chanchavac
Systems Engineer
Julia Cherkasskaya
Administrative Assistant
Boris Cherkasskiy
Technical Manager
Chris Cilino
Senior Project Engineer
Ben Clare
Project Engineer
Abby Coleman
Systems Engineer
Jimmy Condon
Senior Project Engineer
Cody Cook
Project Engineer
John Cooker
Electrical Engineer
Andy Corbato
Project Engineer
Carolyn Corcoran
Senior Project Engineer
Diana Correa
Accounting Associate
Shannon Coupland
Software Engineer
Caroline Courbois
Systems Engineer
Andrew Croissant
Systems Engineer
Andrew Crowley
Senior Manager, Automation
Roman Cyliax
Systems Engineer
Michael Dannemiller
Senior Business Analyst
Dominic Del'Olio
Systems Engineer
Wenjing Deng
Systems Engineer
Ajit Deshpande
Systems Engineer
Bowen Ding
Software Engineer
TJ Dohm
Systems Engineer
Max Domenech
Systems Engineer
Brady Donahue
Systems Engineer
Aaron Dorrance
Systems Engineer
Maddie Drake
Project Engineer
Ryan Druffel
Systems Engineer
John Dusing
Systems Engineer
Steven Dusing
Technical Manager
Ben Dyer
Systems Engineer
Fadil Eledath
Systems Engineer
Ashley Enderlin
Senior Project Engineer
Jimmy Ewin
Systems Engineer
Giana Fallara
Systems Engineer
Andy Femminineo
Senior Project Engineer
Kevin Ferrigno
Senior Director, Smart Manufacturing
Megan Flynn
Systems Engineer
Rex Foster
Systems Engineer
Dan Freve
Vice President
John Michael Frullo
Senior Project Engineer
Steven Fuchs
Project Engineer
Jeff Fukushima
Senior Project Engineer
Reese Gallagher
Senior Project Engineer
Odnan Galvan
Systems Engineer
Owen Gervais
Systems Engineer
Hannah Gjovik
Systems Engineer
Chloe Goebel
Systems Engineer
Adrian Golay
Administrative Assistant
Elizabeth Goodnight
Project Engineer
Charlie Gordon
Systems Engineer
Mia Gorman
Systems Engineer
Otto Gottlieb
Senior Manager, Automation
Zachary Gracia
Project Engineer
Nicollette Gramatis
Recruiting & Onboarding Specialist
Kyle Grebb
Systems Engineer
Charlie Green
SEM Analyst
Jeremy Green
Senior Manager, Embedded
Abby Greentree
Project Engineer
Brandon Griffis
Electrical Engineer
Benjamin Griffith
Senior Project Engineer
Leon Grossman
Senior Director, Automation
Michal Gumulak
Systems Engineer
Matthew Hambacher
Systems Engineer
Jamie Handelman
Systems Analyst
Ben Harris
Software Engineer
Jack Haskell
Project Engineer
Bennett Hawkins
IT Systems Consultant
Beth Hendrickson
Administrative Assistant
Tim Herrmann
Project Engineer
Nathan Hess
Software Engineer
Zach Higgs
Electrical Engineer
Elizabeth Hill Reed
Senior Manager, SCADA & MES
Jirka Hladis
Senior Project Engineer
Brent Hoerman
Senior Manager, Michigan
Theodore Hoisington
Systems Engineer
Nikhil Holay
Senior Manager, California
Chase Hollingsead
Senior Application Developer
Tim Hosty
Project Management Specialist, Automation
Luke Howe-Kerr
Systems Engineer
Kevin Hsu
Systems Engineer
Alex Huang
Systems Engineer
Rachel Hughes
Project Engineer
Oscar Huicochea
Electrical Engineer
Edward Hunckler
Senior Project Engineer
Derrick Huynh
Systems Engineer
Jason Ims
Systems Engineer
Zen Iwankiw
Project Engineer
Tom Jaeger
Systems Engineer
Tim Jager
Vice President
John Jamieson
Accounting Associate
Nick Jandieri
Embedded Hardware Engineer
Glen Janson
Project Engineer
Keith Janson
Senior Project Engineer
Jon Jay
Project Engineer
Joshua Jenkins
Systems Engineer
Tim Johnson
IT Manager
Darren Jones
Senior Director, Test & Measurement
Kohmei Kadoya
Systems Engineer
Abinav Kamalakannan
Systems Engineer
Sean Karagianes
Senior Project Engineer
Christina Keefe
Project Engineer
Leslie Kehoe
Accounting Clerk
Jake Kelley
Systems Engineer
Sheila Kennedy-Moore
Systems Engineer
Greg Kimura
Administrative Assistant
Peter King
Senior Manager, Tennessee
Ray King
Senior Project Engineer
Tommy Kirscher
Systems Engineer
Noah Kisley
Systems Engineer
Aleks Konstantinovic
Systems Engineer
Andy Kopplin
Project Engineer
Kate Koss
Project Accounting Lead
Alex Krejcie
Senior Manager, Embedded
Alexey Krivoshein
Embedded Firmware Engineer
Keith Krotzer
Project Engineer
Ryan Lake
Senior Project Engineer
Ryan Landwehr
Senior Director, Dallas
Casey Langenbahn
Systems Engineer
Danny Langley
Project Engineer
Brayton Larson
Systems Engineer
Lucas Lasher
Software Engineer
Hannah Laverty
Software Engineer
Nick Leisle
Project Engineer
Debbie Leung
Systems Engineer
Sam Levin
Senior UX/UI Designer
Jackie Li
Systems Engineer
Kat Lidrbauch
Systems Engineer
Nicoli Liedtke
Systems Engineer
Perry Lin
Systems Engineer
Mark Locascio
Technical Manager
Deb Lukassen
Accounting Clerk
Archil Makasarashvili
Embedded Hardware Engineer
Saabir Mallick
Systems Engineer
John Marshall
Systems Analyst
Gabby Martinez
Application Developer
Austin Maryanski
Systems Engineer
Leigh Mathews
Project Engineer
Frank May
Senior Project Engineer
Gail Mayes
Administrative Assistant
Jason Mayes
Senior Director, South Region
Jeff McCormick
Senior Manager, Application Development
Bill Meier
Senior Project Engineer
Dave Menne
Senior Manager, St. Louis
Shay Merley
Systems Engineer
Bridget Miles
HR Manager
Pavlo Mnykh
Senior Network Engineer
Megan Monoson
Marketing Coordinator
Aleksey Mullin
Embedded Hardware Engineer
Isaiah Munton
Systems Engineer
John Nicholas
Systems Engineer
Marian Nistor
Electrical Engineer
Finnbar Norman
Systems Engineer
Christopher Olsen
Senior Application Developer
Christian Owen
Senior Project Engineer
Tikhon Pachin
Software Engineer
Thomas Panek
Systems Engineer
Eva Patel
Systems Engineer
Anne Patterson
Accounting Manager
Ryan Patterson
Project Engineer
Vedant Patwari
Systems Engineer
Bobby Pearson
Administrative Generalist
Zak Pearson
Senior Project Engineer
Andreas Piaggio
Systems Engineer
Laura Pichardo
Systems Engineer
Natalie Pippolo
Systems Engineer
Milos Popovic
Systems Engineer
Joe Pucciarelli
Electrical Engineer
Matt Puskala
Senior Director, Marketing & Application Development
Pashin Raja
Systems Engineer
Ramone Randle
Systems Engineer
William Randolph
Systems Engineer
Ryan Rask
Systems Engineer
Aaron Redmond
Systems Engineer
Oliver Reed
Project Engineer
Andy Reese
Systems Engineer
Rafael Rejuso
Application Developer
Carl Remler
Senior Project Engineer
Rick Rietz
Vice President
Frank Riordan
Founder & CEO
Blake Ripp
Systems Engineer
Evan Ripperger
Systems Engineer
Aziz Rmadi
Software Engineer
Jane Rogers
Marketing Intern
Barrett Roman
Systems Engineer
Josh Rosenthal
Systems Engineer
Jacob Rupp
Project Engineer
Alex Sabala
Systems Engineer
Brian Sanderson
Onboarding & Recruiting Specialist
Sofia Sandoval
Marketing Intern
Ozzie Santillan
Control Panel Builder
Phil Schaffer
Senior Project Engineer
Danny Schneller
Systems Engineer
Natalie Schnelle
UX/UI Design Intern
Matt Schoessling
Software Engineer
Marilyn Sedlak
Systems Engineer
Kevin Service
Application Developer
Pranali Shah
Systems Engineer
Kyle Shannon
Systems Engineer
Kristie Shea
Senior Director, Automation
Nick Shea
Senior Director, Automation
Kevin Shirey
Senior Project Engineer
Aaron Shoemaker
Systems Engineer
Stephen Shull
Systems Engineer
Michael Sidler
Systems Engineer
Zach Sieber
Project Engineer
Carter Silvey
Systems Engineer
Braden Sluiter
Panel Shop Supervisor
Casimir Smith
Project Engineer
Jim Smith
Senior Project Engineer
Patrick Smith
Senior Project Engineer
Jamie Sorensen
Project Management Specialist
Alexandr Sorokin
Embedded Hardware Engineer
Matt Stahr
Systems Engineer
Justin Stearns
Systems Engineer
Courtney Stegenga
Project Coordinator
Brooke Stempeck
Project Coordinator
Alex Stevens
Systems Engineer
Michael Stewart
Systems Engineer
Kristen Stubenazy
Systems Engineer
Caleb Stoll
Senior Project Engineer
Blake Strebel
Project Engineer
Becca Stussman
Senior Project Engineer
Juan Sulbaran
Project Engineer
John Sullivan
Senior Director, West Region
Zach Swim
Software Engineer
Brandon Tanner
Project Engineer
Maya Tersigni
Project Coordinator
Cecilia Tetlow
Senior Project Engineer
Aizha Thirus
Marketing Coordinator
Will Todd
Project Engineer
John Toljanic
Project Engineer
Dylan Trainor
Systems Engineer
Paige Trexel
Project Engineer
Derek Tulla
Systems Engineer
Jake Tuohy
Systems Engineer
Ankit Verma
Systems Engineer
Mark Veytsel
Accounting Associate
Eric Voigt
Systems Engineer
Lillian Walker
Senior Application Developer
Sam Wallace
Software Engineer
Andrew Wambaugh
Systems Engineer
Jason Wassel
Senior Application Developer
Lukas Wavrin
Systems Engineer
Curtis Weir
Application Developer
Eli Whitmire
Project Engineer
Andrew Williams
Project Engineer
Doug Williams
Network Engineer
John Williams
Senior Project Engineer
Marcus Williams
Control Panel Builder
Leonard Wine
Control Panel Builder
Jeff Winegar
Senior Project Engineer
Adam Wójcik
Senior Manager, Mid-Atlantic
Josh Wrobel
Systems Engineer
Yamini Yedetore
Systems Engineer
Yinding Zhang
Systems Engineer
Josh Zimmerle
Project Engineer
Kirsten Zimmerle
Application Developer
Zach Zipper
Systems Engineer
About
Employee Bios
Core Values
Industries Served
Partners
Testimonials
Customer Service
Our Clients
FAQ
Latest Thinking
Blog
Case Studies
Videos
Press Room
Newsletter
Services
Manufacturing Automation and Intelligence
Test and Measurement Automation
Embedded Development and Embedded Programming
Application Development
Digital Workplace Solutions
Careers
Benefits
Diversity & Inclusion
Locations
Open Positions
Contact