Employee Bios

Alex Adamsky

Systems Engineer

Brandon Alpert

Systems Engineer

Sam Alvares

Systems Engineer

Davi Alves Oliva

Systems Engineer

Rose Appel

Systems Engineer

Nick Arand

Systems Engineer

Furqan Ayub

Senior Project Engineer

Patrick Barrett

Systems Engineer

Jesse Batsche

Senior Director, Test & Measurement

David Berno

Project Manager

Anjali Bharadwa

Senior Director, Application Development

Emily Blackman

Software Engineer

Aditi Brahmbhatt

Accounting Associate

Ken Brey

Chief Technology Officer

Cecilia Brookshier

Project Engineer

Jacob Bruce

Project Engineer

Thomas Buckley

Software Engineer

Ross Bunker

Project Engineer

Kara Burton

Systems Engineer

Jon Carson

Senior Director, East Region

Isabelle Chan

Systems Engineer

Julia Cherkasskaya

Administrative Assistant

Boris Cherkasskiy

Technical Manager

Soo Bin Chung

Project Coordinator

Chris Cilino

Project Engineer

Ben Clare

Systems Engineer

Jimmy Condon

Senior Project Engineer

Cody Cook

Systems Engineer

Ryan Cooney

Project Engineer

Andy Corbato

Systems Engineer

Carolyn Corcoran

Project Engineer

Patrick Corcoran

Senior Director, St. Louis

Diana Correa

Accounting Associate

Shannon Coupland

Systems Engineer

Caroline Courbois

Systems Engineer

Andrew Crowley

Senior Project Engineer

Roman Cyliax

Systems Engineer

Michael Dannemiller

Senior Consultant

Dominic Del'Olio

Systems Engineer

Wenjing Deng

Systems Engineer

Charlie DeWitt

Administrative Assistant

TJ Dohm

Systems Engineer

Max Domenech

Systems Engineer

Aaron Dorrance

Systems Engineer

Maddie Drake

Project Engineer

Ryan Druffel

Systems Engineer

John Dusing

Systems Engineer

Steven Dusing

Senior Project Engineer

Ben Dyer

Systems Engineer

Ashley Enderlin

Senior Project Engineer

Andy Femminineo

Project Engineer

Kevin Ferrigno

Senior Director, Smart Manufacturing

Dan Freve

Vice President

John Michael Frullo

Project Engineer

Steven Fuchs

Project Engineer

Jeff Fukushima

Project Engineer

Odnan Galvan

Systems Engineer

Owen Gervais

Systems Engineer

Hannah Gjovik

Systems Engineer

Elizabeth Goodnight

Project Engineer

Charlie Gordon

Systems Engineer

Otto Gottlieb

Project Manager

Zachary Gracia

Project Engineer

Nicollette Gramatis

Nicollette Gramatis

Employee Success Coordinator

Jeremy Green

Senior Project Engineer

Abby Greentree

Systems Engineer

Benjamin Griffith

Project Engineer

Leon Grossman

Senior Director, Automation

Matthew Hambacher

Systems Engineer

Jamie Handelman

Systems Analyst

Jack Haskell

Systems Engineer

Tim Herrmann

Project Engineer

Zach Higgs

Electrical Engineer

Elizabeth Hill Reed

Senior Project Engineer

Jirka Hladis

Project Engineer

Brent Hoerman

Project Manager

Theodore Hoisington

Systems Engineer

Nikhil Holay

Project Manager

Chase Hollingsead

Project Engineer

Tim Hosty

Project Coordinator

Luke Howe-Kerr

Systems Engineer

Kevin Hsu

Systems Engineer

Alex Huang

Systems Engineer

Rachel Hughes

Systems Engineer

Edward Hunckler

Project Engineer

Derrick Huynh

Systems Engineer

Jason Ims

Systems Engineer

Zen Iwankiw

Project Engineer

Tim Jager

Vice President

John Jamieson

Accounting Associate

Glen Janson

Project Engineer

Keith Janson

Project Engineer

Joshua Jenkins

Systems Engineer

Tim Johnson

IT Manager

Darren Jones

Senior Director, Test & Measurement

Sean Karagianes

Project Engineer

Christina Keefe

Project Engineer

Leslie Kehoe

Accounting Clerk

Sheila Kennedy-Moore

Systems Engineer

Peter King

Project Manager

Ray King

Project Engineer

Tommy Kirscher

Systems Engineer

Aleks Konstantinovic

Systems Engineer

Andy Kopplin

Systems Engineer

Kate Koss

Accounting Associate

Alex Krejcie

Project Manager

Keith Krotzer

Project Engineer

Kevin Kuney

Project Engineer

Ryan Lake

Project Engineer

Ryan Landwehr

Senior Director, Dallas

Casey Langenbahn

Systems Engineer

Danny Langley

Project Engineer

Brayton Larson

Software Engineer

Lucas Lasher

Software Engineer

Hannah Laverty

Software Engineer

Nick Leisle

Systems Engineer

Debbie Leung

Systems Engineer

Aubrey Levin

Project Coordinator

Sam Levin

Senior UX/UI Designer

Jackie Li

Systems Engineer

Nicoli Liedtke

Systems Engineer

Mark Locascio

Senior Project Engineer

Deb Lukassen

Accounting Clerk

Saabir Mallick

Systems Engineer

Paul Mangels

Project Engineer

Gabby Martinez

Systems Engineer

Leigh Mathews

Project Engineer

Frank May

Senior Project Engineer

Jason Mayes

Senior Director, South Region

Jeff McCormick

Senior Project Engineer

Natalie Meeker

Internal Operations Manager

Bill Meier

Senior Project Engineer

Dave Menne

Project Manager

Shay Merley

Systems Engineer

Bridget Miles

Human Resources Manager

Pavlo Mnykh

Network Engineer

Megan Monoson

Marketing Associate

John Nicholas

Systems Engineer

Marian Nistor

Electrical Engineer

Christopher Olsen

Senior Application Developer

Christian Owen

Project Engineer

Tikhon Pachin

Software Engineer

Thomas Panek

Systems Engineer

Eva Patel

Systems Engineer

Anne Patterson

Accounting Manager

Ryan Patterson

Project Engineer

Zak Pearson

Project Engineer

Ashley Perez Hollingsworth

Administrative Assistant

Cindy Phung

UX/UI Intern

Andreas Piaggio

Systems Engineer

Laura Pichardo

Systems Engineer

Natalie Pippolo

Systems Engineer

Milos Popovic

Systems Engineer

Bryce Pruemer

Systems Engineer

Joe Pucciarelli

Electrical Engineer

Matt Puskala

Senior Director, Marketing & Application Development

Ramone Randle

Systems Engineer

William Randolph

Systems Engineer

Izzy Rankin

Recruiting Coordinator

Aaron Redmond

Systems Engineer

Oliver Reed

Systems Engineer

Andy Reese

Systems Engineer

Rafael Rejuso

Software Engineer

Carl Remler

Project Engineer

Rick Rietz

Vice President

Frank Riordan

Founder & CEO

David Roohy

Project Engineer

Jacob Rupp

Systems Engineer

Alex Sabala

Systems Engineer

Phil Schaffer

Project Engineer

Danny Schneller

Systems Engineer

Perry Scott

Systems Engineer

Marilyn Sedlak

Systems Engineer

Kevin Service

Systems Engineer

Pranali Shah

Systems Engineer

Kristie Shea

Senior Director, Automation

Nick Shea

Senior Director, Automation

Aaron Shoemaker

Systems Engineer

Stephen Shull

Systems Engineer

Michael Sidler

Systems Engineer

Zach Sieber

Project Engineer

Carter Silvey

Systems Engineer

Casimir Smith

Systems Engineer

Jim Smith

Senior Project Engineer

Patrick Smith

Project Engineer

Jamie Sorensen

Project Management Specialist

Matt Stahr

Systems Engineer

Kevin Staniszewski

Systems Engineer

Courtney Stegenga

Administrative Assistant

Michael Stewart

Systems Engineer

Caleb Stoll

Project Engineer

Blake Strebel

Project Engineer

Becca Stussman

Project Engineer

John Sullivan

Senior Director, West Region

Zach Swim

Software Engineer

Brandon Tanner

Project Engineer

Aizha Thirus

Marketing Associate

Will Todd

Project Engineer

John Toljanic

Project Engineer

Paige Trexel

Systems Engineer

Derek Tulla

Systems Engineer

Jake Tuohy

Systems Engineer

Calvin Tyler

Embedded Intern

Ankit Verma

Systems Engineer

Eric Voigt

Systems Engineer

Lillian Walker

Senior Application Developer

Sam Wallace

Software Engineer

Andrew Wambaugh

Systems Engineer

Jason Wassel

Senior Application Developer

Lukas Wavrin

Systems Engineer

Curtis Weir

Application Developer

Eli Whitmire

Systems Engineer

Andrew Williams

Systems Engineer

John Williams

Project Engineer

Jeff Winegar

Project Engineer

Adam Wójcik

Project Manager

Josh Wrobel

Systems Engineer

Yamini Yedetore

Systems Engineer

Josh Zimmerle

Systems Engineer

Kirsten Zimmerle

Project Engineer

Zach Zipper

Systems Engineer